Print Facebook Twitter Google+ Email

Perfezionamento triennale
Specializzazione annuale
  • Elisabetta Ambrosi (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Antonella Astolfi (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Fabio Battiato (A.A. 2004-2005)
  • Chiara Benini (A.A. 2015-2016)
  • Maria Francesca Berardi (A.A. 2010-2011)
  • Lorenzo Bernini (A.A. 2000-2001)
  • Marco Bertagna (A.A. 2006-2007) 
  • Davide Bondì (A.A. 2000-2001)
  • Angelo Bottone (A.A. 2001-2002)
  • Luca Bradamante (A.A. 2003-2004)
  • Romana Brovia (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Sara Bucciarelli (A.A. 2003-2004)
  • Maddalena Caliumi (A.A. 2009-2010)
  • Paolo Caloni (A.A. 2010-2011)
  • Gabriele Camera (A.A. 2010-2011)
  • Daniela Carinci (A.A. 2003-2004)
  • Valentina Carrubba (A.A. 2005-2006)
  • Alessio Caselli (A.A. 2006-2007)
  • Marialilia Cavallaro (A.A. 2014-2015)
  • Roberta Cavicchioli (A.A. 2003-2004)
  • Valeria Cennamo (A.A. 2008-2009)
  • Raffaella Ceravolo (A.A. 2015-2016)
  • Massimo Cerulo (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Giovanni Cogliandro (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Paola Coppi (A.A. 2000-2001)
  • Antonia Coppola (A.A. 2014-2015)
  • Marco D'Alano (A.A. 2015-2016)
  • Marion Dapsance (A.A. 2011-2012)
  • Irith Davidzon (A.A. 2001-2002)
  • Laura De Grazia (A.A. 2012-2013)
  • Gabriele De Palma (A.A. 2000-2001)
  • Francesca De Simone (A.A. 2015-2016)
  • Manlio Della Serra (A.A. 2008-2009)
  • Luca Demontis (A.A. 2012-2013)
  • Donatella Di Fabio (A.A. 2002-2003)
  • Ornella Dresda (A.A. 2014-2015)
  • Ignacio Duque Garcia (A.A. 2004-2005)
  • Lorenzo Fabbri (A.A. 2011-2012)
  • Michele Fiorillo (A.A. 2009-2010)
  • Tristán Fita (A.A. 2012-2013)
  • Marco Formisano (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Paola Galluccio (A.A. 2006-2007)
  • Valentina Gariazzo (A.A. 2009-2010)
  • Giulia Gibertoni (A.A. 2000-2001)
  • Diego Giordano (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Chiara Giovenco (A.A. 2006-2007) 
  • Marta Grazioli (A.A. 2002-2003)
  • Giulio Greco (A.A. 2002-2003)
  • Giuseppe Greco (A.A. 2014-2015)
  • Giulia Guidara (A.A. 2013-2014) 
  • Svetlana Kolpakova (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Silke Kurth (A.A. 2001-2002)
  • Laura La Bella (A.A. 2014-2015)
  • Laura La Manna (A.A. 2004-2005)
  • Silvia Lami (A.A. 2011-2012)
  • Thomas Leoni (A.A. 2000-2001)
  • Maria Stefania Lio (A.A. 2013-2014)
  • Margherita Litterio (A.A. 2013-2014) 
  • Micol Long (A.A. 2012-2013)
  • Daniele Lorenzini (A.A. 2009-2010)
  • Antonella Lo Sardo (A.A. 2003-2004)
  • Enrico Lucca (A.A. 2008-2009)
  • Carlamaria Lucci (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Enrico Manera (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Daniele Manno (A.A. 2012-2013)
  • Giulia Marchioni (A.A. 2013-2014) 
  • Emanuela Mazzi (A.A. 2004-2005)
  • Donatella Meccia (A.A. 2005-2006)
  • Davide Messina (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Eleonora Montagner (A.A. 2011-2012)
  • Paola Moretti (A.A. 2004-2005)
  • Marco Moro (A.A. 2014-2015)
  • Teodor Negru (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Angelamaria Nigro (A.A. 2011-2012)
  • Davide Orsi (A.A. 2008-2009)
  • Olivia Pallenberg (A.A. 2001-2002)
  • Alessio Panichi (A.A. 2010-2011)
  • Elisa Pansa (A.A. 2006-2007)
  • Michele Paolo (A.A. 2013-2014) 
  • Isabel Perego (A.A. 2003-2004)
  • Mara Piccinini (A.A. 2013-2014)
  • Stefano Pilotto  (A.A. 2014-2015)
  • Alessandro Poli (A.A. 2004-2005)
  • Sara Pretto (A.A. 2011-2012)
  • Francesca Procacci (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Vadim Putzu (A.A. 2002-2003)
  • Dario Ranocchiari (A.A. 2005-2006)
  • Viola Recchia (A.A. 2000-2001)
  • Federica Risigo (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Riccardo Roni (A.A. 2008-2009)
  • Andrea Roversi (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Maria Eleonora Sanna (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Daniel Joseph Schultz (A.A. 2012-2013)
  • Valeria Schuster (A.A. 2009-2010)
  • Marialuigia Scotton (A.A. 2015-2016)
  • Simone Giuseppe Seminara (A.A. 2009-2010)
  • Cristina Sghedoni (A.A. 2009-2010)
  • Maria Grazia Silvestrin (A.A. 2002-2003)
  • Lorenzo Steardo (A.A. 2010-2011)
  • Francesca Testi (A.A. 2000-2001)
  • Paola Giuseppina Agnese Tosoni (A.A. 2013-2014) 
  • Giampiero Tulone (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Angelo Tumminelli (A.A. 2013-2014)  
  • Gian Luca Valle (A.A. 1999-2000)
  • Federica Valenti (A.A. 2002-2003)
  • Giulia Venturelli (A.A. 2010-2011)
  • Riccardo Venturi (A.A. 2001-2002)
  • Marco Versiero (A.A. 2008-2009)
  • Vittorio Vertuani (A.A. 2005-2006)
  • Valeria Villari (A.A. 2005-2006)
  • Claudio Votino (A.A. 2007-2008)
  • Simone Zatti (A.A. 2015-2016)


Realizzazioni siti web Intertech Italia